All Products Fashion & Clothing Jeans Niche Curved Knife Jeans Women Versatile Wide Leg Casual Pants Unisex Oversized Banana Trousers

Niche Curved Knife Jeans Women Versatile Wide Leg Casual Pants Unisex Oversized Banana Trousers

{{totalForeignInventory}} in US Warehouses,{{foreignInventoryWay}} Restocking

Transportation

This product cannot be shipped
with TikTok's official shipping service.
Click set up to set allow EPROLO to automatically set the store's product inventory to 0 when a product is sold out, deactivated, or deleted. (Already set allowed)

Please contact our support agent first for bulk order

Supports 7-day unconditional returns 7-day unreasonable behavior

Shipment within 24 hours
2 - 3 Business days

EPROLO Fulfillment Service
2 hours fast shipping

Learn more>>

Learn more>>
Start dropshipping on
your ecommerce store
Description

Style: European and American Style

Pattern Type: Zipper, Button

Sleeve Length: Long Pants

Waist Type: High Waist

Thickness: Medium

Color: Olive Green Long Pants, Olive Green Extra Long

Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Style Type: Street Fashion

Fabric: Denim

Unit:Cm

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist (cm)6266707478
Hip (cm)139143147151155
Thigh (cm)8082848688
Front Rise (cm)3737.53838.539
Back Rise (cm)4747.54848.549
Ankle Width (cm)5152.55455.557
Inseam (cm)103104105106107
Regular Length (cm)9899100101102
Weight / kg
Height / cm
Below 4444-4949-5353-5960-6565-75
[155-160]XSSMLXLXL
[160-165]XSSMLXLXL
[165-170]XSSMLLXL
[170-175]SSMLLXL

 

This is the cost to send an individual item and does not include premium or bulk sending options.

You can click the "Check" button to check the true delivery time of this shipping method.

Calculate shipping price by country :
{{item.cuntry}}

PS: Each order from EU countries will have an additional tax of at least 6 US dollars.

OK
Adjusting Inventory
Olive Green Long Pants XS
Olive Green Long Pants S
Olive Green Long Pants M
Olive Green Long Pants L
Olive Green Long Pants XL
Olive Green Extended Length XS
Olive Green Extended Length S
Olive Green Extended Length M
Olive Green Extended Length L
Olive Green Extended Length XL
Olive Green Long Pants
Olive Green Extended Length
XS
S
M
L
XL